• EN
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Linkedin
Você está em: Início > Licenciatura > LAGRPL > Adm. Exames > Mapa de Exames

Mapa de Exames

LAGRPL

Segunda
2019-12-09
Terça
2019-12-10
Quarta
2019-12-11
Quinta
2019-12-12
Sexta
2019-12-13
Sábado
2019-12-14

HSST
09:00-10:30

Segunda
2019-12-16
Terça
2019-12-17
Quarta
2019-12-18
Quinta
2019-12-19
Sexta
2019-12-20
Sábado
2019-12-21

GEA(*)
00:00-00:00

ZOOT(*)
00:00-00:00

MA(*)
20:00-22:00

NVF(*)
00:00-00:00

MES
18:00-19:30

Segunda
2019-12-23
Terça
2019-12-24
Quarta
2019-12-25
Quinta
2019-12-26
Sexta
2019-12-27
Sábado
2019-12-28

Segunda
2019-12-30
Terça
2019-12-31
Quarta
2020-01-01
Quinta
2020-01-02
Sexta
2020-01-03
Sábado
2020-01-04

Segunda
2020-01-06
Terça
2020-01-07
Quarta
2020-01-08
Quinta
2020-01-09
Sexta
2020-01-10
Sábado
2020-01-11
HA(*)
18:00-21:00

GEN(*)
00:00-00:00

MAT(*)
18:00-20:00

F&V 1(*)
18:00-20:00

Segunda
2020-01-13
Terça
2020-01-14
Quarta
2020-01-15
Quinta
2020-01-16
Sexta
2020-01-17
Sábado
2020-01-18
Q(*)
00:00-00:00

HORT 2(*)
00:00-00:00

ECOL(*)
18:00-20:00

FV(*)
20:00-22:00

ENOL 1(*)
00:00-00:00

AGMA 1
18:00-20:00

BIOL(*)
09:30-11:30

Segunda
2020-01-20
Terça
2020-01-21
Quarta
2020-01-22
Quinta
2020-01-23
Sexta
2020-01-24
Sábado
2020-01-25

Segunda
2020-01-27
Terça
2020-01-28
Quarta
2020-01-29
Quinta
2020-01-30
Sexta
2020-01-31
Sábado
2020-02-01
AB
00:00-00:00

MA
00:00-00:00

GEA
00:00-00:00

MAT
00:00-00:00

HSST
00:00-00:00

HA
18:00-20:30

ZOOT
00:00-00:00

MES
00:00-00:00

AGMA 1
00:00-00:00

Segunda
2020-02-03
Terça
2020-02-04
Quarta
2020-02-05
Quinta
2020-02-06
Sexta
2020-02-07
Sábado
2020-02-08
HORT 2
00:00-00:00

NVF
00:00-00:00

Q
00:00-00:00

F&V 1
00:00-00:00

ECOL
00:00-00:00

FV
00:00-00:00

BIOL
00:00-00:00

GEN
00:00-00:00

ENOL 1
00:00-00:00

Segunda
2020-02-10
Terça
2020-02-11
Quarta
2020-02-12
Quinta
2020-02-13
Sexta
2020-02-14
Sábado
2020-02-15
MA
00:00-00:00

GEA
00:00-00:00

HSST
00:00-00:00

HA
18:00-20:30

AB
00:00-00:00

MAT
00:00-00:00

AGMA 1
00:00-00:00

ZOOT
00:00-00:00

ECOL
00:00-00:00

Segunda
2020-02-17
Terça
2020-02-18
Quarta
2020-02-19
Quinta
2020-02-20
Sexta
2020-02-21
Sábado
2020-02-22
HORT 2
00:00-00:00

Q
18:00-20:00

FV
00:00-00:00

ENOL 1
00:00-00:00

MES
00:00-00:00

GEN
00:00-00:00

BIOL
00:00-00:00

F&V 1
00:00-00:00

NVF
00:00-00:00

Segunda
2020-02-24
Terça
2020-02-25
Quarta
2020-02-26
Quinta
2020-02-27
Sexta
2020-02-28
Sábado
2020-02-29

Segunda
2020-03-02
Terça
2020-03-03
Quarta
2020-03-04
Quinta
2020-03-05
Sexta
2020-03-06
Sábado
2020-03-07
Q
18:00-20:00

HORT 2
18:00-20:00

FV
18:00-20:00

GEA
18:00-20:00

MA
18:00-20:00

AB
18:00-20:00

ECOL
20:00-22:00

MAT
18:00-20:00

HSST
18:00-20:00

HA
18:00-20:00

ENOL 1
20:00-22:00

F&V 1
18:00-20:00

BIOL
18:00-20:00

NVF
18:00-20:00

GEN
20:00-22:00

AGMA 1
00:00-02:00

MES
18:00-20:00

ZOOT
18:00-20:00